За особые успехи в учении

 

Аттестаты особого образца Медаль «За особые успехи в обучении»
2018  год
Кошенкова Евгения Александровна
Переводов Глеб Олегович
Грубская Анастасия Денисовна
Горшенкова Анастасия Романовна

Блинов Вячеслав Дмитриевич

Писарева Ольга Дмитриевна

Сергеева Ксения Сергеевна

Тихомирова Ксения Михайловна

Чернова Екатерина Сергеевна

2017  год

Козловский Алексей Александрович

Комкова Владлена Александровна

Балаян Анастасия Михайловна

Бычкова Елена Витальевна

Власов Роман Андреевич

Гераськин Алексей Юрьевич

Гераськин Андрей Юрьевич

Горячев Андрей Борисович

Никулина Наталья Леонидовна

Сидякова Анна Алексеевна

Чугунова Елизваета Федоровна

2016  год
Дадаева Ксения Владимировна
2015  год

Балаян Анастасия Михайловна

Гераськин Алексей Юрьевич

Гераськин Андрей Юрьевич

Горячев Андрей Борисович

Сидякова Анна Алексеевна

Чугунова Елизавета Федоровна

2014  год

Конюкова Ксения Александровна 

Шевченко Анастасия Дмитриевна

2013  год
Урсу Даниил Олегович

Писарева Марина Владимировна (сер)

Михайлова Ульяна Валерьевна (зол)

2012  год
Конюкова Ксения Александровна
2011  год
Михайлова Ульяна Валерьевна
2010  год

Кривова Наталья Вячеславовна (зол)

Смирнова Светлана Александровна (зол)

2009  год
Каменев Константин Геннадьевич
Муренцова Ирина Владимировна

Костишина Ирина Сергеевна (сер)

Лазарева Дарья Евгеньевна (сер)

Лежнина Евгения Александровна (сер)

2008 год

Смирнова Светлана Александровна

Кривова Наталья Вячеславовна

2007  год

Кооп Екатерина Федоровна (сер)

Романенко Илья Михайловна (сер)

Рыбакова Ксения Александровна (сер)

Панкова Дарья Владимировна (сер)

Титова Елена Александровна (сер)

2006  год

Алексенко Екатерина Геннадьевна (сер)

Жезлов Илья Вадимович (зол)

Малова светлана Вячеславовна (зол)

 2005  год

Панкова Дарья Владимировна

Титова Елена Александровна

Керимова Эльнара Расуловна (сер)

Кошненкова Мария Емельяновна (сер)

Сорокина Яна Александровна (сер)

Рябкова Екатерина Андреевна (зол)

 2004  год

Алексеенко Екатерина Геннадьевна

Малова Светлана Вячеславовна

Зуева Татьяна Анатольевна (зол)

Билык Юлия Игоревна (сер)

 2003  год
Рябкова Екатерина Андреевна

Изюмова Юлия Викторовна (сер)

Ермакова Тамара Анатольевна (сер)

Трифанова Александра Викторовна (сер)

 2002  год
Зуева Татьяна Анатольевна
Мелехин Сергей Алексеевич
Орлова Елена Александровна
Маслова Марина Вячеславовна (сер)
Федорова Ольга Юрьевна (сер)
Купцов Алексей Сергеевич (сер)
Шмидков Павел Игоревич (зол)
Шлыкова Анастасия Николаевна (сер)
Богданова Инна Васильевна (сер)
Портнова Надежда Николаевна (сер)
 2001  год
Алейникова Анна Николаевна
Изюмова Юлия Викторовна
Попова Галина Евгеньевна
Трифанова Александра Викторовна
Алексенко Сергей Геннадьевич (сер)
Воробьева Евгения Викторовна (сер)
Иванчина Юлия Сергеевна (зол)
Саенко Владимир Владимирович (зол)
 2000  год
Федорова Ольга Юрьевна
Богданова Инна Васильевна
Купцов Алексей Сергеевич
 1999  год
 Иванчина Юлия Сергеевна
1998  год
 Сажина Юлия Николаевна
1997  год
 Бобров Сергей Владимирович
Данилова Светлана Ивановна
Короткова Мира Викторовна
  1996  год
 
  1995  год
 
 1994  год
Бочарова Елена Александровна 
Седышева Мария Анатольевна
  1993 год
 
1992 год
 Бобров Антон Анатольевич